- Arna Bjornar (W) vs SK Brann (W)- 2024-05-11 14:45:00
- Yverdon II vs La Sarraz-Eclepens- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Echallens vs La Chaux-de-Fonds- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Rheindorf Altach- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Austria Wien vs Wolfsberger AC- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Austria Lustenau vs FC Blau Weiss Linz- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- CD Lugo vs UE Cornella- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Assyriska United IK vs Taby- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Maccabi Netanya vs Hapoel Hadera- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Hapoel Petah Tikva- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Hapoel Jerusalem vs Beitar Jerusalem- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ashdod MS- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Sandecja Nowy Sacz vs Olimpia Elblag- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dynamo Kyiv- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Lisen vs Brno- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Marila Pribram vs Vysocina jihlava- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Slavia Kromeriz vs Chrudim- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Zivanice vs Slovan Velvary- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Grobina vs FK Auda Riga- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Pecsi MFC vs SOROKSAR- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- NK Varteks Varazdin vs Rijeka- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Aluminium Arak vs Sanat-Naft- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Al Hilal vs Al-Hazm- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Al Raed vs Al-Tai- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FC Milsami vs CS Petrocub- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Galanta vs Fomat Martin- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom vs Slovan Duslo Sala- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Lipany vs FK Svidnik- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- OK castkovce vs Nove Mesto- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Stara Lubovna vs TJ Banik Kalinovo- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Raca Bratislava- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- MFK Vranov nad Topou vs Slavia TU Kosice- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Malacky vs TJ Druzstevnik Vrakun- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Kabuscorp do Palanca vs Sagrada Esperanca- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas vs CSKA 1948 Sofia II- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FC Maritsa 1921 vs Chernomorets Balchik- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- FC Bdin Vidin vs Spartak Pleven- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Spartak Varna vs Litex Lovech- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- Etoile Carouge vs Young Boys U21- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
- SV Austria Salzburg vs Rheindorf Altach B- 2024-05-11 15:00:00
FC Belshina Babruisk vs FK Lida 5 - 1 Nov 21 2021
via: Matches
FK Orsha vs FC Belshina Babruisk Sep 29 2018
via: Matches
FK Lida vs FC Belshina Babruisk Sep 15 2018
via: Matches
FK Kobrin vs FC Belshina Babruisk 0 - 3 May 29 2021
via: Matches
FC Gomel vs FC Belshina Babruisk Oct 29 2023
via: Matches
FK Vitebsk vs FC Belshina Babruisk 1 - 1 Aug 08 2015
via: Matches
FC Belshina Babruisk vs Gomelzheldortrans 2 - 2 Aug 01 2015
via: Matches
Ordabasy vs FC Belshina Babruisk 2 - 1 Feb 17 2016
via: Matches